Zamknij X

INFORMACJA DOTYCZĄCA PLIKÓW COOKIES:

Ten serwis stosuje pliki cookies. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień Twojej przeglądarki oznacza, że będą one umieszczane w Twoim urządzeniu końcowym. Pamiętaj, że zawsze możesz zmienić te ustawienia.

  • A
  • A
  • A

Przedstawiciele w instytucjach i organizacjach międzynarodowych

 

BUSINESSEUROPE

Rada Prezydentów BusinessEurope

dr Henryka Bochniarz

 

 

   

 

 

Komitet

Grupy Robocze

Ekspert Lewiatana

Ekspert (firma członkowska)

Economic and Financial Affairs Committee

 

dr Małgorzata Starczewska-Krzysztoszek

 
 

Tax Policy

   
 

Green Taxation

   
 

VAT

 

Jerzy Martini

 

Regional Policy

Łukasz Dyba

 
 

Financial Affairs

   
       

International Relations Committee

 

Kinga Grafa
Maciej Jeleński

 
 

WTO

   
 

China Network

   
 

Japan Network

   
 

Mediterranean Network

   
 

Russia

   
 

Market Access

   
 

Development

   
 

Bilateral free-trade negotiations

   
 

India Network

   
 

United States

   
 

Mercosur Network

   
 

Customs

   
 

Trade Policy Instruments

   
 

Export Controls on Dual-Use Products

 
       

Industrial Affairs Committee

 

Daria Kulczycka

 
 

Climate change

   
 

Environment

   
 

Renewable Energy

   
 

Research and Technological Innovation

 
 

Energy

 

 

 

Air Quality task force

   
       

Social Affairs Committee

 

Robert Lisicki

 
 

Industrial Relations

   
 

Employment

   
 

Education and training

   
 

Immigration and Mobility

   
 

Social Protection

   
 

Health and Safety at Work

dr Dobrawa Biadun

 
 

CSR/social clauses

 

 
 

Equal Opportunities Network

   
       

Legal Affairs Committee

 

Krzysztof Kajda

 
 

Competition

 

 
 

State Aid

Łukasz Dyba

 
 

Accounting Harmonisation

   
 

Consumer/Marketing

dr Aleksandra Musielak

 
 

Patents

dr Aleksandra Musielak

 
 

Company Law

 

 
 

Trademarks and Designs

   
 

TRIPs

   
 

Collective redress task force

 

 
 

Copyright

dr Aleksandra Musielak

 
       

Entrepreneurship & SME Committee

 

dr Małgorzata Starczewska-Krzysztoszek

 
       

Internal Market Committee

 

dr Aleksandra Musielak

 
 

Free Movement of Goods

   
 

Free Movement of Services

   
 

Digital Agenda Task Force

Łukasz Dyba
dr Aleksandra Musielak

 
 

Public Procurment

 

Wojciech Hartung (DZP)

 

Services of General Interest

   
 

Telecommunications

   
 

Better regulation

   

 

 

 

High Level Group on Business Services

 

European Council on Foreign Relations

dr Henryka Bochniarz

European Commission Enterprise and Industry Advisory Group (grupa doradcza KE)

dr Henryka Bochniarz

ESF Committee (Komitet Europejskiego Funduszu Społecznego przy Komisji Europejskiej

Marzena Chmielewska

Structured Dialogue with European Structural and Investment Funds' partners group of expert (Komisja Europejska)

Marzena Chmielewska

Wiceprezydent BusinessEurope

dr Henryka Bochniarz

Europejski Komitet Społeczno - Ekonomiczny

Jacek Krawczyk (Prezydent Grupy Pracodawców EKES), Lech Pilawski (członek grupy)

Governing Board Eurofund

dr Anna Kwiatkiewicz-Mory

BIAC Health Committee

dr Dobrawa Biadun

Komitet Sterujący do spraw koordynacji interwencji EFSI w sektorze zdrowia (2014-2020)

dr Dobrawa Biadun

Oficer Łącznikowy Banku Światowego

Kinga Grafa

Międzynarodowa Organizacja Pracy

Jolanta Jaworska

Projekt #EUtrade policy

Maciej Jeleński